• Ubiquiti by RASPBERRY we are importor and distributor of world leading networking equipments in Thailand
  • Mikrotik router and wireless by RASPBERRY we are distributor and consulting in Thailand
  • RASPBERRY S worldclass networking equibment POE Switch,Media converter
  • RASPBERRY S Media converter lifetime warranty from usa.
  • Yamaha worldclass networking equibment router and switch from Japan
  • RASPBERRY PI mini computer

Home

RASPBERRY IS YOUR BEST CHOICE

(POE SWITCH ,Media Converter Fiber ,media converter ,Fiber optic media converter ,SFP Module)

 

PRODUCTS CATALOG

US24P-370
  • 24 Ports 10/100 Unmanaged Ethernet POE Switch
  • 24 PoE injector and build in AC power
  • 370 Watt

RASP-MG1500-20-FC-P
  • Managed Media Converter gigabit switches
  • 1 fiber FC port, 5 UTP ports
  • Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm,single fiber
  • Single mode 20KM in Pair

RASP-SFP-GBD20-A
  • 1.25G SFP Module , Single Fiber,TX1550/RX1310
  • Distance 20 KM
  • Wavelength 1550nm/1310nm
MORE
DELIVERY TRACKING

RASPBERRY SOLUTION CO., LTD.
Level 29 The Offices @ Centralworld
999/9 Rama I Road Pathumwan Bangkok 10330 Thailand

T: 66 2 207 2349
F: 66 2-884-0430#37272
E: info@raspberry.co.th